Yovvin 1 Paar BTS Ohrring Kpop Bangtan Jungen Schmuck Ohrring mit Anhänger, Rap Monster Jung Kook Suga Jimin Jin J-Hope V, The Army

2,43 (as of 21. Oktober 2018, 17:18)

❀ Bangtan Boys (BTS), ist eine siebenköpfige südkoreanische Boygroup, die von Big Hit Entertainment gegründet wurde, darunter RAP MONSTER, JIN, SUGA, J-HOPE, JIMIN, V und JUNG KOOK
❀ Material: Legierung / Titanstahl
❀ Lieferinhalt: 1 Paar BTS Ohrring

Beschreibung

♥ Rap Monster

Full Name: Kim Nam Joon
Nickname: RapMon, Leader Mon, God of Destruction
Position: Rapper, Leader
Birthday: September 12, 1994
Fun fact: BTS has been around since 2010, but they debuted in 2013 because of the constant member change up. Rap Monster is the only member left from the original line up.

♥ Suga

Full Name: Min Yoon Gi
Position: Rapper
Birthday: March 9, 1993
Fun fact: He is called Motionless Min because on his days off he doesn’t do anything.

♥ JungKook

Full Name: Jeon Jung Kook
Position: Vocal, Dancer, Rapper, Maknae
Birthday: September 1, 1997
Fun fact: Said to be a very skilled cook.

♥ Jimin

Full Name: Park Ji Min
Position: Vocal, Dancer
Birthday: October 13, 1995
Fun fact: He is known for his impressive abs.

♥ J-Hope

Full Name: Jung Ho Seok
Position: Rapper, Dancer
Birthday: February 18, 1994
Fun fact: He loves kimchi.

♥ V

Full Name: Kim Tae Hyung
Nickname: TaeTae, Blank Tae
Position: Vocal
Fun fact: They call him Blank Tae because of his blank expression.

♥ Jin

Full Name: Kim Seok Jin
Nickname: Pink Princess, Jin Princess
Position: Vocal, Visual
Birthday: December 4, 1992
Fun fact: According to the other members, he has the best body in Bangtan.

❀ Bangtan Boys (BTS), ist eine siebenköpfige südkoreanische Boygroup, die von Big Hit Entertainment gegründet wurde, darunter RAP MONSTER, JIN, SUGA, J-HOPE, JIMIN, V und JUNG KOOK
❀ Material: Legierung / Titanstahl
❀ Lieferinhalt: 1 Paar BTS Ohrring
❀ Rost und wasserfest, sehr gesund zu tragen
❀ Nettes Geschenk für BTS A.R.M.Y und zeigen Sie Ihre BTS-Unterstützung

Zusätzliche Information

Color

, ,